• Viva Voce Timetable

DECEMBER 2019

NUM

NAME

PROGRAMME

FACULTY

DATE

TIME

VENUE

1

Yasir Salih

PhD

FIK

01/12/2019

10.00 am

Discussion Room, PPS

2

Norhidayah Che Dahri

Master

FBIM

01/12/2019

10.30 am

Meeting Room, PPS

3

Milhem Marwan

PhD

FPP

02/12/2019

10.00 am

Meeting Room, PPS

4

Omar Sadeq

Master

FKI

04/12/2019

2.30 pm

Discussion Room, PPS

5

Awajan Khaleel

Master

FIK

05/12/2019

10.00 am

Meeting Room, PPS

6

Alnawafleh Enas Ali Theeb

PhD

FPP

10/12/2019

10.00 am

Meeting Room, PPS

7

Obeidat Khaled Ahmad Taha

PhD

FKI

10/12/2019

10.00 am

Discussion Room, PPS

8

Abdul Rahman Omar

Master

FKI

12/12/2019

10.00 am

Discussion Room, PPS

9

Ahmad Iqbal Jumaat

Master

FSSG

12/12/2019

10.00 am

Meeting Room, PPS

10

Bashir Abdu Muzakkari

PhD

FIK

12/12/2019

2.30 pm

Discussion Room, PPS

11

Alremawi Maysoon Shafeeq Ahmad

PhD

FPP

15/12/2019

10.00 am

Discussion Room, PPS

12

Heirlyn @ Musyra Zolkipli

Master

INSPIRE

16/12/2019

10.00 am

Meeting Room, PPS

13

Nor Suliana Mustafa

Master

FP

16/12/2019

10.30 am

Discussion Room, PPS

14

Amirulihsan Mohamad

Master

FIK

17/12/2019

10.00 am

Meeting Room, PPS

15

Nurul Effa Atiekah Abdullah

Master

FKI

17/12/2019

10.00 am

Discussion Room, PPS

16

Nor Saidah Abd Manan @ Awang

Master

FIK

18/12/2019

10.00 am

Meeting Room, PPS

17

Juhaida Abd Ghani

PhD

FPP

18/12/2019

2.30 pm

Meeting Room, PPS

18

Ali Zainal Abidin Nordin

Master

FBIM

19/12/2019

10.00 am

Discussion Room, PPS

19

Mohamad Hafis Amat Simin

PhD

FSSG

19/12/2019

10.30 am

Meeting Room, PPS

20

Jallow Hawa

Master

FPP

19/12/2019

2.30 pm

Meeting Room, PPS

21

Bani Yousef Mouiyad

PhD

FIK

22/12/2019

10.00 am

Meeting Room, PPS

22

Waleed Ahmed Hashem

Master

FKI

22/12/2019

10.30 am

Discussion Room, PPS

23

Mohammad Al-Amini

PhD

FKI

23/12/2019

10.00 am

Meeting Room, PPS

24

Nik Murshidah Nik Din

PhD

INSPIRE

23/12/2019

10.00 am

Discussion Room, PPS

25

Zikriati Abbas Abdullah

PhD

FBK

26/12/2019

10.00 am

Meeting Room, PPS

26

Sahar Sa’di Hashim

PhD

FSSG

27/12/2019

10.00 am

Meeting Room, PPS

27

Hamizah Abdul Rahman

PhD

FUHA

31/12/2019

10.00 am

Meeting Room, PPS


JANUARY 2020

NUM

NAME

PROGRAMME

FACULTY

DATE

TIME

VENUE

1

Ayub Dwi Anggoro

PhD

FSSG

06/01/2020

2.30 pm

Discussion Room, PPS

2

Donal Devi Amdanata

PhD

FPP

09/01/2020

09.00 am

Meeting Room, PPS

3

Syed Muhammad Amisfaiz Syed Ali

Master

FSK

09/01/2020

2.00 pm

Discussion Room, PPS

4

Alkhulli Talal Numan Mohammad

PhD

FIK

12/01/2020

09.00 am

Meeting Room, PPS

5

Mohamed Saleh Abdulhadi Ahmed

Master

FKI

12/01/2020

10.00 am

Discussion Room, PPS

6

Audu Omar Omesa

PhD

FIK

13/01/2020

10.00 am

Discussion Room, PPS

7

Elhassan Lahbabi

PhD

FKI

13/01/2020

10.00 am

Meeting Room, PPS

8

Holifa Saheera Asmara

PhD

FP

15/01/2020

10.00 am

Meeting Room, PPS

9

Ateerah Abdul Razak

PhD

FSSG

20/01/2020

10.00 am

Meeting Room, PPS

10

Abdul Halim Fikri Hashim

Master

FP

21/01/2020

10.00 am

Discussion Room, PPS

11

Rozailani Iberahim

Master

FRIT

23/01/2020

9.00 am

Meeting Room, PPS

12

Rosaida Rosly

PhD

FIK

23/01/2020

10.00 am

Discussion Room, PPS

13

Hassan Mohammed Ali Alssageer

PhD

INSPIRE

28/01/2020

10.00 am

Discussion Room, PPS

14

Bakar Hamad Omar

PhD

FPP

28/01/2020

10.00 am

Meeting Room, PPS

15

Said @ Saidi Muda

PhD

FKI

30/01/2020

10.00 am

Meeting Room, PPS